joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Heister
Advertisement
Michael Heister info
Born: 3 February, 1959
Birth Name: Michael Vincent Heister
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Spouse: Gail Wood (21 March 1979 – 1981) (divorced)
Known for: Hollywood Gothic , The Lowrider (short) , Violet and more.
Where Michael Heister born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Heister was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Heister was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Heister filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Heister acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Lowrider (short) - Lenny the Custodian $50K 2007
Hollywood Gothic - Marlowe 2006
Violet - Director 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maitland Ward photo Maitland Ward
February 3, 1977
Long Beach, California, USA
Maura Tierney photo Maura Tierney
February 3, 1965
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Blythe Danner photo Blythe Danner
February 3, 1943
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Carol Ann Susi
February 3, 1952
United Stat
Nathan Lane photo Nathan Lane
February 3, 1956
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page