jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Lawson
Michael Lawson
Advertisement
Michael Lawson info
Born: 4 August, 2000
Also Known As: Michael Lawson, Mike Lawson
Known for: Friends with Money , American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) , Movin' In , Letters from Iwo Jima , Imaginary Heroes and more.
Watch movies with Michael Lawson online
Where Michael Lawson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Lawson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Lawson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Lawson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Lawson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Letters from Iwo Jima - Marine #4 $19M 2006 $123K $13.8M
Imaginary Heroes - Manny $10M 2004 $4.7K $229K
American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) - Bootleg Bandy $7M 2005
Friends with Money - Old Navy Employee $6.5M 2006 $589K $13.4M
Movin' In - Louis, Co-producer $1.5M 2010
The Untitled Luke Emerald Project (short) - Brian $10K 2006
Donut Run (short) - Low-Carb Boyfriend $5K 2005
Lose Weight with Cancer (short) - Gene Mahanaham 2007
Revenge of the Mummy: The Ride (short) - Reggie 2004
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny - Casting Assistant 2006 $3.23M $8.32M
The Wild Stallion - Alvin Niedermeyer 2009
Love and Debate - Team Member #1 2006
P.O.V.: The Camera's Eye - Mike 2003
The Ex - Busboy 2006 $1.39M $3.09M
Amongst Friends (short) - Co-producer (as Mike Lawson), Director (as Mike Lawson) 2009
Barackula: The Musical (short) - Producer, Director 2008
The Poughkeepsie Tapes - Simon Alray 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lauren Tom photo Lauren Tom
August 4, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Will Stewart photo Will Stewart
August 4, 1971
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Daniel Dae Kim photo Daniel Dae Kim
August 4, 1968
Pusan, South Korea
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page