pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Leon
Advertisement
Michael Leon info
Born: 13 April, 1960
Birth Name: Michael Leone
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Hero at Large , Payback , The Vals , Gun (short) and more.
Where Michael Leon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Leon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Leon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Leon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Leon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Payback - Barnett 2006
Gun (short) - Street Punk 1980
Hero at Large - Wilson 1980
The Vals - Lance ('Cool' Drug Dealer) 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Courtney Peldon photo Courtney Peldon
April 13, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Erick Avari photo Erick Avari
April 13, 1952
Darjeeling, India
Kyle Howard photo Kyle Howard
April 13, 1978
Loveland, Colorado, USA
William Sadler photo William Sadler
April 13, 1950
Buffalo, New York, USA
Paul Sorvino photo Paul Sorvino
April 13, 1939
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page