demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Sailer
Advertisement
Michael Sailer info
Born: 7 July, 1963
Nickname: Michi
Also Known As: Michael Sailer, Michi Sailer
Where Michael Sailer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Sailer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Sailer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julianna Guill photo Julianna Guill
July 7, 1987
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Claire Holt photo Claire Holt
July 7, 1988
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Shelley Duvall photo Shelley Duvall
July 7, 1949
Houston, Texas, USA
Christian Camargo photo Christian Camargo
July 7, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Hamish Linklater photo Hamish Linklater
July 7, 1976
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page