trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michelle Federer
Advertisement
Michelle Federer info
Born: 5 December, 1973
Also Known As: Michelle Federer, Michele Federer
Spouse: Norbert Leo Butz ( July 2007 – present)
Known for: When Stars Fall (short) , Kinsey , Overnight Sensation , Rachel Getting Married , Flannel Pajamas and more.
Where Michelle Federer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michelle Federer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michelle Federer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michelle Federer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michelle Federer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kinsey - Gall Wasp Class Coed (as Michele Federer) $11M 2004 $169K $10.2M
When Stars Fall (short) - Sheila 1999
Overnight Sensation - Jackie Cartwright 2000
Rachel Getting Married - 12-Step Reader (as Michele Federer) 2008 $293K $12.8M
Flannel Pajamas - Tara 2006 $11.1K $123K
Aisle Six (short) - Molly 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Paré photo Jessica Paré
December 5, 1982
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Kali Rocha photo Kali Rocha
December 5, 1971
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Tamara Feldman photo Tamara Feldman
December 5, 1980
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page