demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michole Briana White
Michole Briana White
Advertisement
Michole Briana White info
Born: 29 May, 1969
Also Known As: Michole White, Michole Briana White
Known for: Volcano , Faster , 25th Hour , Courage Under Fire , She Hate Me and more.
Watch movies with Michole Briana White online
Where Michole Briana White born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michole Briana White was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michole Briana White was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michole Briana White filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michole Briana White acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Volcano - E.R. Nurse #1 $90M 1997 $14.6M $47.5M
Courage Under Fire - Maria (as Michole White) $46M 1996 $12.5M $58.9M
Faster - TV Anchor #2 $24M 2010 $8.52M $23.2M
25th Hour - Coventry Administrator $15M 2002 $109K $13.1M
She Hate Me - Nadiyah $8M 2004 $55K $365K
Vacant Lot - Lark Medley (as Michole White) $75K 2000
The Breakup Artist - Frankie (as Michole White) 2004
Convict 762 - Austin (as Michole White) 1997
Encino Man - Kathleen 1992 $40.7M
Everybody Can Float - Young Mom #1 (as Michole White) 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rupert Everett photo Rupert Everett
May 29, 1959
Burnham Deepdale, Norfolk, England, UK
Zulay Henao photo Zulay Henao
May 29, 1979
Medellin, Colombia
Riley Keough photo Riley Keough
May 29, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Anita Briem photo Anita Briem
May 29, 1982
Iceland
David Burtka
May 29, 1975
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page