demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mike Allen
Advertisement
Mike Allen info
Born: 12 April, 1981
Birth Name: Michael Deshaun Allen
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Penny
Known for: William Lynch: Bible Stories (short) , West Bloomfield , Darling Nikki: The Movie , Transformers , Street Boss and more.
Where Mike Allen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mike Allen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mike Allen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mike Allen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mike Allen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Transformers - Man on Corner (uncredited) $151M 2007 $70.5M $319M
Street Boss - Prisoner (uncredited) $2M 2009
West Bloomfield - Barry $50K 2010
Darling Nikki: The Movie - Korey Brown $30K 2008
William Lynch: Bible Stories (short) - Ed $25K 2009
Detroit Hoopz (video) - Phillip Davis 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Andy Garcia
April 12, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Jordana Spiro photo Jordana Spiro
April 12, 1977
Manhattan, New York, USA
Saoirse Ronan photo Saoirse Ronan
April 12, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Nicholas Brendon photo Nicholas Brendon
April 12, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ed O'Neill photo Ed O'Neill
April 12, 1946
Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page