demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Monica Walsvick
Advertisement
Monica Walsvick info
Born: 14 August, 1952
Birth Name: Monica Hutchens
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Little Secrets and more.
Where Monica Walsvick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Monica Walsvick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Monica Walsvick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Monica Walsvick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Monica Walsvick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Little Secrets - Librarian, Location Coordinator 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Raoul Bova photo Raoul Bova
August 14, 1971
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Cassi Thomson photo Cassi Thomson
August 14, 1993
USA
Susan Saint James photo Susan Saint James
August 14, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Catherine Bell photo Catherine Bell
August 14, 1968
London, England, UK
Marcia Gay Harden photo Marcia Gay Harden
August 14, 1959
La Jolla, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page