trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Morgan Baker
Advertisement
Morgan Baker info
Born: 31 July, 1975
Birth Name: Andrew Morgan Baker
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Known for: Monitor (short) and more.
Morgan Baker biography

This block contains the information about Morgan Baker and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Morgan Baker was born and raised in Atlanta, Georgia. He graduated Magna Cum Laude from Case Western Reserve University in 1999 with a BA in French and International Studies, minoring in Political Science. Morgan earned his Juris Doctor from Northeastern University School of Law in 2005. His career has included work as a Field Research Coordinator for UNESCO in Kosovo, as a Policy Manager for E-commerce, Telecoms and IT at the International Chamber of Commerce in Paris, France.
Where Morgan Baker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Morgan Baker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Morgan Baker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Morgan Baker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Morgan Baker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Monitor (short) - Zuckerman 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eve Best photo Eve Best
July 31, 1971
London, England, UK
Geoffrey Lewis photo Geoffrey Lewis
July 31, 1935
San Diego, California, USA
B.J. Novak photo B.J. Novak
July 31, 1979
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Rico Rodriguez photo Rico Rodriguez
July 31, 1998
College Station, Texas, USA
Richard Griffiths photo Richard Griffiths
July 31, 1947
Thornaby-on-Tees, Cleveland, England, UK
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page