joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mostéfa Stiti
Advertisement
Mostéfa Stiti info
Born: 7 May, 1943
Also Known As: Mostйfa Stiti, Mostefa Stiti, Stiti, Mostepha Stiti, Mustafa Stiti
Spouse: Marie Pierre (07 May 1973 – present) 1 child
Known for: From Paris with Love , La passerelle , Avant l'oubli , Take Your Ten Thousand Francs and Get Out , We Forget Everything! and more.
Where Mostéfa Stiti born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mostéfa Stiti was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mostéfa Stiti was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mostéfa Stiti filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mostéfa Stiti acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
From Paris with Love - Dir Yasin $52M 2010 $8.16M $23.3M
La passerelle - Ahmed 1988
Avant l'oubli - Si Mokhtar 2005
We Forget Everything! - Lah Lou 1979
Take Your Ten Thousand Francs and Get Out - Actor 1981
Tu peux garder un secret? - L'homme de mйnage 2008
Question of Love - Actor 1978
The Swindle - Actor (as Mostefa Stiti) 1980
Asterix vs. Caesar - Actor (voice: English version) (as Mostefa Stiti) 1985
De Hollywood а Tamanrasset - Colombo 1990
La question - Actor (as Mustafa Stiti) 1977
Exposed - Rivas' Gang 1983
Lumiиre noire - Actor 1994
La bourgeoise et le loubard - Le concierge (as Mustafa Stiti) 1977
Le bonheur a encore frappй - Actor 1986
Mariage mixte - Moktar 2004
The More It Goes, the Less It Goes - Salah 1977
The Loner - Kouebi (as Mostepha Stiti) 1987
Ferocious - Le pиre d'Alain 2002
Judith Therpauve - Actor (as Mostepha Stiti) 1978
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jerry Della Salla photo Jerry Della Salla
May 7, 1969
Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Ivan Sergei photo Ivan Sergei
May 7, 1971
Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Robert Hegyes photo Robert Hegyes
May 7, 1951
Metuchen, New Jersey, USA
Brandon Jones photo Brandon Jones
May 7, 1988
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Traci Lords photo Traci Lords
May 7, 1968
Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page