joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Muriel Robin
Advertisement
Muriel Robin info
Born: 2 August, 1955
Birth Name: Muriel Marie Jeanine Robin
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Doggy Bag , Aprиs aprиs, Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs 2 , Musйe haut, musйe bas , Urgence and more.
Where Muriel Robin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Muriel Robin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Muriel Robin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Muriel Robin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Muriel Robin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Doggy Bag - Mama San 1999
Urgence - Actress 1985
Musйe haut, musйe bas - La dame Kandinsky 2008
Aprиs aprиs-demain - La surveillante du supermarchй 1990
Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs 2 - Frйnйgonde/Bйatrice 1998 $68.3K $146K
Saint-Jacques... La Mecque - Clara 2005
Bonjour l'angoisse - Mademoiselle Champion 1988
Bйcassine - Le trйsor viking - Bйcassine (voice) 2001
La passerelle - La Gardienne 1988
Marie-Line - Marie-Line 2000
Le bonheur a encore frappй - La prйsentatrice TV 1986
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sam Worthington photo Sam Worthington
August 2, 1976
Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Mary-Louise Parker photo Mary-Louise Parker
August 2, 1964
Fort Jackson, South Carolina, USA
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Nadia Bjorlin photo Nadia Bjorlin
August 2, 1980
Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Jacinda Barrett photo Jacinda Barrett
August 2, 1972
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page