demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Myriam Mézières
Advertisement
Myriam Mézières info
Born: 19 September, 1949
Also Known As: Myriam Mйziиres, Myriam Mйziиre, Myriam Meziиres
Known for: Judge Fayard Called the Sheriff , No Pockets in a Shroud , Pan Pan (short) , Archipel des amours , Le retour du privй (short) and more.
Where Myriam Mézières born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Myriam Mézières was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Myriam Mézières was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Myriam Mézières filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Myriam Mézières acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
No Pockets in a Shroud - Mira Barnowski 1974
Le retour du privй (short) - Gilda 1978
Archipel des amours - Gisиle (segment "Goыter de Josette, Le") 1983
Judge Fayard Called the Sheriff - Jenny Alfaric, dite 'la belle Jenny' 1977
Pan Pan (short) - Actress 1982
I Will Walk Like a Crazy Horse - Dell 1973
Les nanas - La directrice de l'agence matrimoniale 1985
Poussiиre d'empire - Singer 1983
The Easy Life - Une femme du 'Grand Magic Circus' 1973
Le lacrime di Eros - Actress 1985
Rendez-moi ma peau... - Michinka 1980
Les bas d'Agnиs (short) - Actress 1972
Tino (short) - Actress 1985
Drugstore Romance - Melinda, Soundtrack (performer: "Va-t-en") 1979
La femme-bourreau - Actress 1968
En haut des marches - Gisиle 1983
Us Two - Actress 1979
The Third Cry - Denise 1974
Un professeur d'amйricain - Isabelle 1978
Le goыter de Josette (short) - Actress 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Katrina Bowden photo Katrina Bowden
September 19, 1988
Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA
Columbus Short photo Columbus Short
September 19, 1982
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
David McCallum photo David McCallum
September 19, 1933
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Kevin Zegers photo Kevin Zegers
September 19, 1984
Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
Adam West photo Adam West
September 19, 1928
Walla Walla, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page