Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nadine Corde
Advertisement
Nadine Corde info
Born: 11 April, 1977
Also Known As: Nadine Corde, Nadine-Maren Corde, Nadine Maren Leonova, Nadine Maren Schoenweitz
Spouse: Dmitri S Leonov ( 2009 – present)
Known for: Rangers (video) , Freeway Killer , Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 and more.
Where Nadine Corde born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nadine Corde was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nadine Corde was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nadine Corde filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nadine Corde acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 - Psychlo Babe $44M 2000 $11.5M $21.5M
Freeway Killer - Producer $1M 2010
Rangers (video) - Courtney (as Nadine-Maren Corde) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joss Stone photo Joss Stone
April 11, 1987
Dover, Kent, England, UK
Johnny Messner photo Johnny Messner
April 11, 1970
Syracuse, New York, USA
Peter Riegert photo Peter Riegert
April 11, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Kelli Garner photo Kelli Garner
April 11, 1984
Bakersfield, California, USA
Tricia Helfer photo Tricia Helfer
April 11, 1974
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page