pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nana Visitor
Nana Visitor
Advertisement
Nana Visitor info
Born: 26 July, 1957
Birth Name: Nana Tucker
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Nana Visitor, Nana Tucker, Nana Tucker Visitor
Spouse: Matthew Rimmer (02 April 2003 – present)
Alexander Siddig (14 June 1997 – April 2001) (divorced) 1 child
Nick Miscusi (? – 1994) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Friday the 13th , Babysitter Wanted , The Sentinel , Swing Vote , Mini's First Time and more.
Watch movies with Nana Visitor online
Where Nana Visitor born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nana Visitor was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nana Visitor was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nana Visitor filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nana Visitor acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Swing Vote - Galena Greenleaf $21M 2008 $6.23M $16.3M
Friday the 13th - Pamela Voorhees $19M 2009 $43.6M $65M
Mini's First Time - Principal Patty Andrews $6M 2006 $21.8K $48.9K
The Sentinel - Girl at end (as Nana Tucker) $3.7M 1977
Babysitter Wanted - Linda Albright 2008
In My Pocket - Mrs. Jameson 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jeremy Piven photo Jeremy Piven
July 26, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Ben Cotton photo Ben Cotton
July 26, 1975
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Olivia Williams photo Olivia Williams
July 26, 1968
Camden Town, London, England, UK
Elizabeth Gillies photo Elizabeth Gillies
July 26, 1993
Haworth, New Jersey, USA
Helen Mirren photo Helen Mirren
July 26, 1945
Chiswick, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page