demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natalia Christina Rudziewicz
Advertisement
Natalia Christina Rudziewicz info
Born: 1 July, 1986
Also Known As: Natalia Christina Rudziewicz, Natalia Rudziewicz
Known for: Zwischenzeit (short) , Fьr gutes Betragen (short) , See You at Home (short) and more.
Where Natalia Christina Rudziewicz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natalia Christina Rudziewicz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natalia Christina Rudziewicz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natalia Christina Rudziewicz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natalia Christina Rudziewicz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zwischenzeit (short) - Actress 2002
Fьr gutes Betragen (short) - Kassandra (as Natalia Rudziewicz) 2005
See You at Home (short) - Katharina 'Kat' 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page