jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natalie Cohen
Natalie Cohen
Advertisement
Natalie Cohen info
Born: 5 December, 1985
Birth Name: Natalie Ann Cohen
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Known for: Date Night , Alvin and the Chipmunks , Ocean's Thirteen , The Hangover , Tropic Thunder and more.
Watch movies with Natalie Cohen online
Movie Year
The Chosen One The Chosen One 2010
Where Natalie Cohen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natalie Cohen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natalie Cohen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natalie Cohen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natalie Cohen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tropic Thunder - Stewardess Stacey (uncredited) $92M 2008 $25.8M $110M
Ocean's Thirteen - Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) $85M 2007 $36.1M $117M
Alvin and the Chipmunks - Poolside Girl (uncredited) $60M 2007 $44.3M $217M
Date Night - Burlesque Dancer (uncredited) $55M 2010 $25.2M $98.7M
The Hangover - Casino Patron #6 (uncredited) $35M 2009 $45M $277M
The Chosen One - Bikini Girl #1 (uncredited) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Paula Patton photo Paula Patton
December 5, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tamara Feldman photo Tamara Feldman
December 5, 1980
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page