pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natalie Miller
Advertisement
Natalie Miller info
Born: 5 May, 1984
Birth Name: Angela McBride
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Natty Bug
Known for: Marley & Me and more.
Watch movies with Natalie Miller online
Movie Year
Marley & Me Marley & Me 2008
Where Natalie Miller born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natalie Miller was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natalie Miller was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natalie Miller filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natalie Miller acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Marley & Me - Realtor $60M 2008 $36.4M $143M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danielle Fishel photo Danielle Fishel
May 5, 1981
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Henry Cavill photo Henry Cavill
May 5, 1983
Jersey, Channel Islands
Richard E. Grant photo Richard E. Grant
May 5, 1957
Mbabane, Swaziland
Larissa Wilson
May 5, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Lance Henriksen photo Lance Henriksen
May 5, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page