Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natasha Roth
Advertisement
Natasha Roth info
Born: 23 June, 1989
Birth Name: Natasha Mozelle Roth
Nickname: Tash / Tata / Natty Lite
Also Known As: Natasha Roth, Natasha Mozelle Roth
Known for: Velocity Trap , A.P.E.X. , Escape Under Pressure , Falcon Down , Digital Man and more.
Where Natasha Roth born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natasha Roth was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natasha Roth was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natasha Roth filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natasha Roth acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Escape Under Pressure - Deaf Girl 2000
Velocity Trap - Colony Girl 1999
Digital Man - Child 1995
Falcon Down - Alisia Edwards 2000
A.P.E.X. - Desert Child 1994 $49.6K
Prototype - Baby Chandra (as Natasha Mozelle Roth) 1992
Darkdrive - Little Girl 1996
Total Reality - Little Girl 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Frances McDormand photo Frances McDormand
June 23, 1957
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Joel Edgerton photo Joel Edgerton
June 23, 1974
Blacktown, New South Wales, Australia
Emmanuelle Vaugier photo Emmanuelle Vaugier
June 23, 1976
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Aaron Ruell photo Aaron Ruell
June 23, 1976
Fresno, California, USA
Selma Blair photo Selma Blair
June 23, 1972
Southfield, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page