jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Neil Haskell
Neil Haskell
Advertisement
Neil Haskell info
Born: 16 April, 1987
Birth Name: Neil David Haskell
Neil Haskell biography

This block contains the information about Neil Haskell and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Neil Haskell was born in Clarence Center, New York. He began his formal training at the David DeMarie Dance Studio in Clarence, New York. He also trained at the American Academy of Ballet in Williamsville, New York. In addition, as a teenager, from the age of 14 to 16, he underwent intensive ballet training at the Chautauqua Institution. After graduating from high school, Neil attended Point Park University, majoring in dance, for only a year.
Where Neil Haskell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Neil Haskell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Neil Haskell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ellen Barkin photo Ellen Barkin
April 16, 1954
New York City, New York, USA
Sean Maher photo Sean Maher
April 16, 1975
Pleasantville, New York, USA
Qi Shu photo Qi Shu
April 16, 1976
Taipei, Taiwan
Lukas Haas photo Lukas Haas
April 16, 1976
West Hollywood, California, USA
Martin Lawrence photo Martin Lawrence
April 16, 1965
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page