madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Neilen Benvegnu
Advertisement
Neilen Benvegnu info
Born: 23 September, 1991
Birth Name: Neilen Abdu Benvegnu
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Nickname: Neil
Known for: The Sandlot 2 (video) and more.
Where Neilen Benvegnu born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Neilen Benvegnu was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Neilen Benvegnu was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Neilen Benvegnu filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Neilen Benvegnu acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Sandlot 2 (video) - Tarqell 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chi McBride photo Chi McBride
September 23, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jason Alexander photo Jason Alexander
September 23, 1959
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Keri Lynn Pratt photo Keri Lynn Pratt
September 23, 1978
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Anneliese van der Pol photo Anneliese van der Pol
September 23, 1984
Naaldwijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Elizabeth Peña photo Elizabeth Peña
September 23, 1961
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page