demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Neus Asensi
Advertisement
Neus Asensi info
Born: 4 August, 1965
Birth Name: María de los Ángeles Asensio Liñán
Also Known As: Neus Asensi, Neus
Awards: 1 win
Known for: The Blonde at the Bar , La sal de la vida , Gaudн , Arachnid , Suspiros de Espaсa (y Portugal) and more.
Where Neus Asensi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Neus Asensi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Neus Asensi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Neus Asensi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Neus Asensi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Arachnid - Susana $570K 2001
Gaudн - Actress 1989
La sal de la vida - Marнa 1996
Suspiros de Espaсa (y Portugal) - Carmela 1995
The Blonde at the Bar - Actress 1986
їSeremos como somos? (short) - Actress 1996
El buga y la tortuga (short) - Actress 1995
Sevilla Connection - Actress 1992
Una chica entre un millуn - Toсi 1994
Cautivos de la sombra - Blanca 1994
Burlanga (short) - Actress 1992
Pбsala! (short) - Paciente 4 1994
Tabarka - Carmen 1996
Supernova - Wanda 1993
El amor sн tiene cura - Actress 1991
La herida luminosa - Jovita 1997
Perturbado (short) - Actress 1993
Jet Marbella Set - Chica 'contratada' 1991
Brujas - La Coneja 1996
Hermana, pero їquй has hecho? - Chelo 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Dae Kim photo Daniel Dae Kim
August 4, 1968
Pusan, South Korea
Lauren Tom photo Lauren Tom
August 4, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Billy Bob Thornton photo Billy Bob Thornton
August 4, 1955
Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page