Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicholas M. Loeb
Nicholas M. Loeb
Advertisement
Nicholas M. Loeb info
Born: 2 August, 1975
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: Nick
Also Known As: Nicholas M. Loeb, Nicholas Loeb
Known for: The Smokers , The Good War , Primary Colors and more.
Where Nicholas M. Loeb born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicholas M. Loeb was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicholas M. Loeb was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicholas M. Loeb filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicholas M. Loeb acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Primary Colors - Waiter (uncredited) $65M 1998 $12M $39M
The Good War - Lieutenant Trench $2.2M 2002
The Smokers - Producer, Jeremy (as Nicholas Loeb) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sam Worthington photo Sam Worthington
August 2, 1976
Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Mary-Louise Parker photo Mary-Louise Parker
August 2, 1964
Fort Jackson, South Carolina, USA
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Hallie Kate Eisenberg photo Hallie Kate Eisenberg
August 2, 1992
East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page