jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicholas Mercer
Advertisement
Nicholas Mercer info
Born: 18 June, 1986
Birth Name: Nicholas Alexander Mercer
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Nickname: Nick
Where Nicholas Mercer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicholas Mercer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicholas Mercer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alana De La Garza photo Alana De La Garza
June 18, 1976
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Carol Kane photo Carol Kane
June 18, 1952
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Kim Dickens photo Kim Dickens
June 18, 1965
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Ralph Brown photo Ralph Brown
June 18, 1957
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Jamel Debbouze photo Jamel Debbouze
June 18, 1975
Paris, France
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page