trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicholas Sidi
Advertisement
Nicholas Sidi info
Born: 9 February, 1966
Also Known As: Nicholas Sidi, Nick Sidi
Known for: Bodies (short) , Season of the Witch , Scenes of a Sexual Nature , Mercenaries , The Scouting Book for Boys and more.
Watch movies with Nicholas Sidi online
Where Nicholas Sidi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicholas Sidi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicholas Sidi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicholas Sidi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicholas Sidi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Season of the Witch - Priest (as Nick Sidi) $40M 2011 $10.6M $24.2M
The Scouting Book for Boys - Patrick 2009
Mercenaries - Dragan 2011
Bodies (short) - Ben Hill 2004
Scenes of a Sexual Nature - Ludo 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page