pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nick Benson
Nick Benson
Advertisement
Nick Benson info
Born: 8 June, 1994
Birth Name: Nicholas James Benson
Also Known As: Nicholas J. Benson, Nick Benson
Known for: National Treasure and more.
Watch movies with Nick Benson online
Where Nick Benson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nick Benson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nick Benson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nick Benson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nick Benson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
National Treasure - Boy (uncredited) $100M 2004 $35.1M $173M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joan Rivers photo Joan Rivers
June 8, 1933
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lexa Doig photo Lexa Doig
June 8, 1973
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Torrey DeVitto photo Torrey DeVitto
June 8, 1984
Long Island, New York, USA
Jess Weixler photo Jess Weixler
June 8, 1981
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Kelli Williams photo Kelli Williams
June 8, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page