demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nick Hogan
Advertisement
Nick Hogan info
Born: 27 July, 1990
Birth Name: Nicholas Allan Bollea
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: NIcky Noodle
Known for: Little Hercules in 3, Remainder , Kill Katie Malone and more.
Where Nick Hogan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nick Hogan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nick Hogan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nick Hogan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nick Hogan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kill Katie Malone - Tyler $1.05M 2010
Remainder - Sammy $17K 2005
Little Hercules in 3-D - Actor 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cliff Curtis photo Cliff Curtis
July 27, 1968
Rotorua, New Zealand
Paul Levesque photo Paul Levesque
July 27, 1969
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Jonathan Rhys Meyers photo Jonathan Rhys Meyers
July 27, 1977
Dublin, Ireland
Donnie Yen photo Donnie Yen
July 27, 1963
Canton, China
Maria Grazia Cucinotta photo Maria Grazia Cucinotta
July 27, 1968
Messina, Sicily, Italy
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page