trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicki Aycox
Nicki Aycox
Advertisement
Nicki Aycox info
Born: 26 May, 1975
Birth Name: Nicki Lynn Aycox
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Nicki Aycox, Nicki Lynn Aycox
Known for: Slap Her... She's French , Jeepers Creepers II , Double Tap , Ticking Clock (video) , The X Files: I Want to Believe and more.
Watch movies with Nicki Aycox online
Where Nicki Aycox born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicki Aycox was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicki Aycox was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicki Aycox filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicki Aycox acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The X Files: I Want to Believe - 2nd Victim (Cheryl Cunningham) $30M 2008 $10M $21M
Jeepers Creepers II - Minxie Hayes $17M 2003 $18.4M $35.1M
Slap Her... She's French - Tanner Jennings $10M 2002
Double Tap - Teen Girl (as Nicki Lynn Aycox) $8M 1997
Ticking Clock (video) - Polly $6M 2011
Animals - Nora $5.5M 2008
Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead (video) - Melissa $5M 2008
Tom Cool - Bridget $4.5M 2009
Rave Macbeth - Lidia $3.5M 2001
Dead Birds - Annabelle $1.5M 2004
Christina - Christina Vogel $300K 2010
The Dogwalker - Susan (as Nicki Lynn Aycox) 1999 $4.73K $6.75K
Defying Gravity - Gretchen (as Nicki Lynn Aycox) 1997
Perfect Stranger - Grace 2007 $11.2M $23.7M
Lifted - Lisa Matthews 2010
Mercenary (short) - Girl 2008
Crime and Punishment in Suburbia - Cecil 2000 $9.89K $26.4K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julianna Rose Mauriello photo Julianna Rose Mauriello
May 26, 1991
Irvington, New York, USA
Elisabeth Harnois photo Elisabeth Harnois
May 26, 1979
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Astrid Berges-Frisbey photo Astrid Berges-Frisbey
May 26, 1986
Barcelona, Spain
Helena Bonham Carter photo Helena Bonham Carter
May 26, 1966
Golders Green, London, England, UK
Pam Grier photo Pam Grier
May 26, 1949
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page