jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicolas Solar Lozier
Advertisement
Nicolas Solar Lozier info
Born: 5 May, 1982
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Nicolбs Solar Lozier, Nicolas Solar Lozier, N. Lozier
Known for: En passant (short) and more.
Where Nicolas Solar Lozier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicolas Solar Lozier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicolas Solar Lozier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicolas Solar Lozier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicolas Solar Lozier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
En passant (short) - Jan 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Rhys-Davies
May 5, 1944
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Danielle Fishel photo Danielle Fishel
May 5, 1981
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Lance Henriksen photo Lance Henriksen
May 5, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Clark Duke photo Clark Duke
May 5, 1985
USA
Larissa Wilson
May 5, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page