Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicole DuPort
Nicole DuPort
Advertisement
Nicole DuPort info
Born: 17 May, 1980
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Nickname: Nicky D
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Sonata (video) , Next Exit , Cemetery Gates , Southern Gothic , Tooth & Nail and more.
Where Nicole DuPort born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicole DuPort was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicole DuPort was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicole DuPort filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicole DuPort acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tooth & Nail - Dakota $4.2M 2007
Cemetery Gates - Kym $930K 2006
Southern Gothic - Starla $900K 2007
Sonata (video) - Megan 2004
Next Exit - Tracy Morris 2005
Era (short) - Jane Ambrosia 2008
Stitch in Time - Milly 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nikki Reed photo Nikki Reed
May 17, 1988
West Los Angeles, California, USA
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Marie Avgeropoulos photo Marie Avgeropoulos
May 17, 1986
Tender Bay, Cana
Tahj Mowry photo Tahj Mowry
May 17, 1986
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Sendhil Ramamurthy photo Sendhil Ramamurthy
May 17, 1974
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page