jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicoletta Machiavelli
Advertisement
Nicoletta Machiavelli info
Born: 1 August, 1944
Also Known As: Nicoletta Machiavelli, Nicoletta Macchiavelli, Nicoletta Rangoni Machiavelli
Known for: The Hills Run Red , Odia il prossimo tuo , Navajo Joe , Garter Colt , Face to Face and more.
Where Nicoletta Machiavelli born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicoletta Machiavelli was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicoletta Machiavelli was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicoletta Machiavelli filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicoletta Machiavelli acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Face to Face - Actress (uncredited) 1967
Odia il prossimo tuo - Peggy Savalas 1968
Navajo Joe - Estella (Mrs. Lynne's maid) 1966
The Hills Run Red - Mary Ann 1966
Garter Colt - Lulu 'Giarrettiera Colt' 1968
Those Daring Young Men in Their Jaunty Jalopies - Dominique 1969
Thrilling - Actress 1965
Candy - Marquita 1968
Femmine insaziabili - Luisa Lamberti 1969
Una questione d'onore - Domenicangela Piras 1965
Una lunga fila di croci - Maya 1969
That Most Important Thing: Love - Luce, la femme de Lapade 1975
I nostri mariti - Roberta (segment "Il marito di Roberta") 1966
Scarabea - wieviel Erde braucht der Mensch? - Scarabea 1969
Les seins de glace - Mrs. Rilson 1974
Un minuto per pregare, un instante per morire - Laurinda (as Nicoletta Rangoni Machiavelli) 1968
Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die - Sylvia 1966
Temptation - Actress 1968
Anyone Can Play - Actress 1968
Matchless - Tipsy 1967
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
John Carroll Lynch photo John Carroll Lynch
August 1, 1963
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Jack O'Connell
August 1, 1989
Derby, England, UK
Devanny Pinn photo Devanny Pinn
August 1, 1989
Houston, Texas, USA
Eduardo Noriega photo Eduardo Noriega
August 1, 1973
Santander, Cantabria, Spain
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page