pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicolás Scarpino
Advertisement
Nicolás Scarpino info
Born: 1 December, 1972
Birth Name: Nicolás Gustavo Scarpino Lauría
Nickname: Nico
Awards: 1 win
Known for: No muertos , Some Place Nowhere , Tres veranos , Salimos a las 5 (short) , Cantaniсo cuenta un cuento and more.
Where Nicolás Scarpino born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicolás Scarpino was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicolás Scarpino was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nicolás Scarpino filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nicolás Scarpino acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Salimos a las 5 (short) - Ricky $3.5K 1993
Some Place Nowhere - Poyo 2009
Tres veranos - Actor 1999
Cantaniсo cuenta un cuento - Actor 1979
No muertos - Actor 1999
El frasco - Employee La Lola 2008
31 (short) - Sergio 2006
Vendado y frнo - Damiбn lore 1998
Vacaciones en la Tierra (video) - Astar Sheran 2001
Bajo Bandera - Rosen, Soundtrack (performer: "Viento, dilo a la lluvia", "Quiero llenarme de tн") 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sarah Silverman photo Sarah Silverman
December 1, 1970
Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
Treat Williams photo Treat Williams
December 1, 1951
Rowayton, Connecticut, USA
Tom Sturridge photo Tom Sturridge
December 1, 1985
London, England, UK
Katherine LaNasa
December 1, 1966
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Jeremy Northam photo Jeremy Northam
December 1, 1961
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page