pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nigel Benn
Advertisement
Nigel Benn info
Born: 22 January, 1964
Birth Name: Nigel Gregory Benn
Height: 1.77 (5' 9½")
Spouse: Caroline Jackson (04 September 1996 – present)
Sharon Crowley (22 January 1991 – ?) (divorced) 5 children
Where Nigel Benn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nigel Benn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nigel Benn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Balthazar Getty photo Balthazar Getty
January 22, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Piper Laurie photo Piper Laurie
January 22, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Christopher Masterson photo Christopher Masterson
January 22, 1980
Long Island, New York, USA
Linda Blair photo Linda Blair
January 22, 1959
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Jon Lee Brody
January 22, 1984
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page