jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nikki Tomlinson
Nikki Tomlinson
Advertisement
Nikki Tomlinson info
Born: 27 June, 1980
Birth Name: Nicole Marie Tomlinson
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Date Night , Forever for Now , Naked Run , Mr Pizza Face (short) , Sudden Death! (short) and more.
Where Nikki Tomlinson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nikki Tomlinson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nikki Tomlinson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nikki Tomlinson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nikki Tomlinson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Date Night - Nubian Dancer (uncredited) $55M 2010 $25.2M $98.7M
Naked Run - Reporter $2M 2006
Forever for Now - Additional Cast $45K 2004
Mr Pizza Face (short) - Carrie 2010
Sudden Death! (short) - Dancer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Courtney Ford photo Courtney Ford
June 27, 1978
Orange County, California, USA
Madylin Sweeten photo Madylin Sweeten
June 27, 1991
Brownwood, Texas, USA
Paul Rae photo Paul Rae
June 27, 1968
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Drake Bell photo Drake Bell
June 27, 1986
Santa Ana, California, USA
Ed Westwick photo Ed Westwick
June 27, 1987
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page