Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua
Advertisement
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua info
Born: 9 February, 2011
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Ottaviano Dell'Acqua, Richard Raymond, Ottaviano Dell'acqua, Ottaviano dell'Acqua
Known for: Gangs of New York , Double Team , Quantum of Solace , Ladyhawke , Angels & Demons and more.
Where Ottaviano Dell'Acqua born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ottaviano Dell'Acqua was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ottaviano Dell'Acqua was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ottaviano Dell'Acqua filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ottaviano Dell'Acqua acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Quantum of Solace - Stunts (uncredited) $200M 2008 $67.5M $168M
Angels & Demons - Stunts (Italy) $150M 2009 $46.2M $133M
Gangs of New York - Bill The Butcher' s Gang #4 (uncredited) $97M 2002 $9.5M $77.7M
Double Team - Mossad $30M 1997 $5.03M $11.3M
Ladyhawke - Stunts $20M 1985
Red Sonja - Stunts $17.9M 1985
The Name of the Rose - Stunts $17M 1986 $7.2M
New York, New York - Dancer (uncredited) $14M 1977
Tempest - Stunts $13M 1982
Il mio West - Stunts $10M 1998
The Humanoid - Stunts $7M 1979
The Barbarians - Stunts $4M 1987 $800K
The Stendhal Syndrome - Stunts $3.8M 1996
Fellini Satyricon - Actor $3M 1969
La setta - Stunts $2M 1991
Demons - Stunts $1.8M 1985
Escape from the Bronx - Security Guard at Groundbreaking (uncredited) 1983
Hearts and Armour - Rapist 1983
La guerra del ferro - Ironmaster - Actor (uncredited) 1983
Emanuelle fuga dall'inferno - Stunts 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page