pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pab Sungenis
Pab Sungenis info
Born: 10 August, 1969
Birth Name: Paul Lewis Sungenis
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Spouse: Bryan F. Irrera (14 November 1992 – present)
Known for: Bluff (video short) , Hollow (short) and more.
Where Pab Sungenis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pab Sungenis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pab Sungenis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pab Sungenis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pab Sungenis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hollow (short) - Radio Announcer (voice) 2010
Bluff (video short) - Jake Killdare (voice) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Antonio Banderas photo Antonio Banderas
August 10, 1960
Mбlaga, Mбlaga, Andalucнa, Spain
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Devon Aoki photo Devon Aoki
August 10, 1982
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page