joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pablo Derqui
Advertisement
Pablo Derqui info
Born: 10 August, 1976
Also Known As: Pablo Derqui, Pau Derqui, Pau Derki, Pablo Derquн
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story , Salvador (Puig Antich) , Barcelona (un mapa) , Julia's Eyes , Of Love and Other Demons and more.
Where Pablo Derqui born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pablo Derqui was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pablo Derqui was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pablo Derqui filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pablo Derqui acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story - Luper Jove (as Pau Derqui) $10M 2003
Barcelona (un mapa) - David 2007
Salvador (Puig Antich) - Jordi 2006
Julia's Eyes - Ivбn 2010
Of Love and Other Demons - Cayetano Delaura 2009
Fuerte Apache - Ramon Cases (as Pau Derqui) 2007
Pablo (short) - Pablo 2009
The Uncertain Guest - Policнa 1 2004
Aviones (short) - Actor 2009
Tokyo (short) - Alberto (as Pau Derqui) 2003
Expulsados 1609, la tragedia de los moriscos - Juan 2009
Upside Down (short) - ATS (as Pau Derqui) 2002
Ki-Kids: Firemen and Carteros (video) - Mr. K. (as Pau Derqui) 2008
Lo mejor de mн - David 2007
Ki-Kids: Policias & Chefs (video) - Mr. K (as Pau Derqui) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Angie Harmon photo Angie Harmon
August 10, 1972
Dallas, Texas, USA
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Lucas Till photo Lucas Till
August 10, 1990
Fort Hood, Texas, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page