pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pat Reale
Advertisement
Pat Reale info
Born: 28 February, 1951
Birth Name: Patsy Reale
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Paddy-boy
Known for: Warm Gun , The Dukes , The Price of Air and more.
Where Pat Reale born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pat Reale was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pat Reale was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pat Reale filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pat Reale acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Price of Air - Luke $1M 2000 $895 $3.54K
Warm Gun - Goon #1 1996
The Dukes - Associate Producer 2007 $6.07K $26.2K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Turturro photo John Turturro
February 28, 1957
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Rae Dawn Chong photo Rae Dawn Chong
February 28, 1961
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Geoffrey Arend photo Geoffrey Arend
February 28, 1978
Manhattan, New York, USA
Noureen DeWulf photo Noureen DeWulf
February 28, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Bernadette Peters photo Bernadette Peters
February 28, 1948
Queens, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page