pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patricia Netzer
Patricia Netzer
Advertisement
Patricia Netzer info
Born: 9 December, 1969
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Patsy
Spouse: Tom Gierlichs ( November 2007 – 09 February 2008) (her death)
Known for: The Prince and Me , King of Thieves , Stanley Marshall's Myth (short) , The Magic Voyage and more.
Where Patricia Netzer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patricia Netzer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patricia Netzer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patricia Netzer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patricia Netzer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Magic Voyage - Production Assistant 1992
King of Thieves - Dialect Coach 2004
Stanley Marshall's Myth (short) - Stanley's Mom 2004
The Prince and Me - Brigett - Palace Maid 2004 $9.41M $28.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Malkovich photo John Malkovich
December 9, 1953
Christopher, Illinois, USA
Jesse Metcalfe photo Jesse Metcalfe
December 9, 1978
Carmel Valley, California, USA
Reiko Aylesworth photo Reiko Aylesworth
December 9, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Judi Dench photo Judi Dench
December 9, 1934
York, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Beau Bridges photo Beau Bridges
December 9, 1941
Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page