pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patrick Bergin
Patrick Bergin
Patrick Bergin info
Born: 4 February, 1951
Birth Name: Patrick Connolly Bergin
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Spouse: Paula Frazier ( 1992 – present) (separated) 1 child
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: One Man's Hero , Highway to Hell , Ella Enchanted , Patriot Games , Eye of the Beholder and more.
Watch movies with Patrick Bergin online
Where Patrick Bergin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patrick Bergin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patrick Bergin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patrick Bergin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patrick Bergin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Patriot Games - Kevin O'Donnell $42M 1992 $83.3M
Ella Enchanted - Sir Peter $35M 2004 $6.17M $22.9M
Eye of the Beholder - Alexander Leonard $15M 1999 $5.96M $16.5M
One Man's Hero - Gen. Winfield Scott $11.3M 1999 $109K $229K
Highway to Hell - Beezle $9M 1991
The Boys & Girl from County Clare - Padjo $8M 2003 $20.9K $141K
The Black Pimpernel - US Ambassador $5M 2007
Johnny Was - Flynn $4.3M 2006
Promise Her Anything - Vernon Fry $3.5M 1999 $5.66K $5.66K
The Far Side of Jericho - Jake, Soundtrack (music: "Jericho") (lyrics: "Jericho") (performer: "Jericho") $2M 2006
Casanova's Last Stand - Casanova $1.5M 2005
Played - Riley $338K 2006
High Art, Low Life (video) - Cameron's Driver $200K 2004
The Proposition - Rhys Williams 1997
The Lost World - Challenger 1998
Mountains of the Moon - Richard Francis Burton 1990 $4.01M
Treasure Island - Billy Bones 1999
Taffin - Mo Taffin 1988 $160K
Escape Velocity - Cal (captain of the Harbinger) 1998
The Island on Bird Street - Stefan 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pooja Kumar photo Pooja Kumar
February 4, 1977
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Jenette Goldstein photo Jenette Goldstein
February 4, 1960
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Michael A. Goorjian photo Michael A. Goorjian
February 4, 1971
Oakland, California, USA
Gabrielle Anwar photo Gabrielle Anwar
February 4, 1970
Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK
Natalie Imbruglia photo Natalie Imbruglia
February 4, 1975
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page