Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patrick John Hurley
Advertisement
Patrick John Hurley info
Born: 7 May, 1949
Also Known As: Patrick John Hurley, John Patrick Hurley
Known for: Speed , Killing Tarantino (short) , True Romance , Rude Awakening , Desperately Seeking Susan and more.
Watch movies with Patrick John Hurley online
Movie Year
Speed Speed 1994
Where Patrick John Hurley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patrick John Hurley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patrick John Hurley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patrick John Hurley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patrick John Hurley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Speed - CEO $25M 1994 $121M
True Romance - Monty $13M 1993 $12.3M
Desperately Seeking Susan - Policeman (as John Patrick Hurley) $4.5M 1985 $27.4M
Rude Awakening - Agent in Jungle 1989 $3.17M
Killing Tarantino (short) - Oliver Stone 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ivan Sergei photo Ivan Sergei
May 7, 1971
Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Maxwell Perry Cotton photo Maxwell Perry Cotton
May 7, 2000
San Diego, California, USA
Alexander Ludwig photo Alexander Ludwig
May 7, 1992
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Robert Hegyes photo Robert Hegyes
May 7, 1951
Metuchen, New Jersey, USA
Brandon Jones photo Brandon Jones
May 7, 1988
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page