trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patrick Robert Smith
Advertisement
Patrick Robert Smith info
Born: 4 August, 1964
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Patrick Robert Smith, Patrick Smith
Spouse: Julie St. Claire ( 1995 – present)
Known for: Xander Cohen , In the Kingdom of the Blind, the Man with One Eye Is King , The Program , Major League II , Joy Ride and more.
Where Patrick Robert Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patrick Robert Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patrick Robert Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patrick Robert Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patrick Robert Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Joy Ride - Police Officer (uncredited) $23M 2001 $7.35M $22M
Xander Cohen - Rudolph Macintyre $70K 2010
In the Kingdom of the Blind, the Man with One Eye Is King - Westie #2 (as Patrick Smith) 1995
The Program - Debbi's Boyfriend (as Patrick Smith) 1993 $23M
Major League II - Clapper Boy (as Patrick Smith) 1994 $30.6M
A League of Old Men - Constable Seymour 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Dae Kim photo Daniel Dae Kim
August 4, 1968
Pusan, South Korea
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Billy Bob Thornton photo Billy Bob Thornton
August 4, 1955
Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Lauren Tom photo Lauren Tom
August 4, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page