Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Patrick Van Horn
Advertisement
Patrick Van Horn info
Born: 19 August, 1969
Also Known As: Patrick Van Horn, Patrick N. Van Horn, Jon Patrick Van Horn
Known for: Ivory Tower , Four Christmases , Free Enterprise , Three to Tango , Swingers and more.
Where Patrick Van Horn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Patrick Van Horn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Patrick Van Horn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Patrick Van Horn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Patrick Van Horn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Four Christmases - Darryl $80M 2008 $31.1M $120M
Three to Tango - Zack $20M 1999 $4.41M $10.5M
Swingers - Sue $200K 1996 $74.1K $4.51M
Ivory Tower - Anthony Daytona 1998
Free Enterprise - Sean 1998 $13.1K $30.2K
Devious Beings - Arrow 2002
Pursuit of Happiness - Mike 2001
Encino Man - Phil, Matt's Thug #1 1992 $40.7M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page