jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Penny Smith
Advertisement
Penny Smith info
Born: 21 September, 1958
Birth Name: Penelope Jane Smith
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Spouse: Tony Birtley ( 1984 – 1987) (divorced)
Known for: Yoga Masterclass (video) and more.
Where Penny Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Penny Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Penny Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Penny Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Penny Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Yoga Masterclass (video) - Herself - Narrator/Presenter, Associate Producer 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page