Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pierre Cosso
Advertisement
Pierre Cosso info
Born: 24 September, 1961
Birth Name: Pierre-Alexandre Cosso
Also Known As: Pierre Cosso, Pierre Cossт
Known for: А la vitesse d'un cheval au galop , La boum 2 , Rosa la rose, fille publique , Sin's Kitchen , An American Werewolf in Paris and more.
Where Pierre Cosso born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pierre Cosso was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pierre Cosso was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pierre Cosso filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pierre Cosso acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
An American Werewolf in Paris - Claude $22M 1997 $7.6M $26.5M
Sin's Kitchen - Reece, Composer, Editor $100K 2004
La boum 2 - Philippe Berthier 1982
Rosa la rose, fille publique - Julien 1986
А la vitesse d'un cheval au galop - Le handicapй 1992
Al cuore si comanda - Giulio 2003
La candide madame Duff - Nolan 2000
Cenerentola '80 - Mizio (Miguel Eugitio Marc Antonio Gherardeschi) 1984
I miei primi quarant'anni - Massimiliano 1987
Windsurf - Il vento nelle mani - Pierre, Soundtrack (performer: "Minou") 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tanit Phoenix photo Tanit Phoenix
September 24, 1980
Durban, Natal, South Africa
Sven-Ole Thorsen photo Sven-Ole Thorsen
September 24, 1944
Copenhagen, Denmark
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page