Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pietra Montecorvino
Advertisement
Pietra Montecorvino info
Born: 2 December, 1962
Birth Name: Barbara D'Alessandro
Spouse: Eugenio Bennato (? – present) 2 children
Known for: Totт Sapore e la magica storia della pizza , Fondali notturni , Cavalli si nasce , Aitanic , 'F.F.S.S.', cioи:... che mi hai portato a fare sopra a Posillipo se non mi vuoi piщ bene? and more.
Where Pietra Montecorvino born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pietra Montecorvino was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pietra Montecorvino was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pietra Montecorvino filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pietra Montecorvino acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Totт Sapore e la magica storia della pizza - Vesuvia (voice) 2003
'F.F.S.S.', cioи:... che mi hai portato a fare sopra a Posillipo se non mi vuoi piщ bene? - Lucia Canaria, the singer 1983
Cavalli si nasce - Carola 1988
Fondali notturni - Actress 2000
Aitanic - Sigarettaia 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steven Bauer photo Steven Bauer
December 2, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Rena Sofer photo Rena Sofer
December 2, 1968
Arcadia, California, USA
Joe Lo Truglio photo Joe Lo Truglio
December 2, 1970
Ozone Park, Queens, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page