Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pipo Jori
Advertisement
Pipo Jori info
Born: 1 December, 1986
Birth Name: Josep Jori Arròniz
Also Known As: Pipo Jori, Josep Jori
Known for: Yanindara (short) , Pijamas (short) , Runners (short) , Nati (short) , Loser (short) and more.
Where Pipo Jori born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pipo Jori was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pipo Jori was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pipo Jori filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pipo Jori acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Yanindara (short) - Production Auxiliar (as Josep Jori) 2009
Loser (short) - Actor, Producer 2005
Nati (short) - Electrician 2006
Runners (short) - Production Head 2008
Pijamas (short) - Production Assistant 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zoë Kravitz photo Zoë Kravitz
December 1, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bette Midler photo Bette Midler
December 1, 1945
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Sarah Silverman photo Sarah Silverman
December 1, 1970
Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
Treat Williams photo Treat Williams
December 1, 1951
Rowayton, Connecticut, USA
Nestor Carbonell photo Nestor Carbonell
December 1, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page