Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Pippa Haywood
Advertisement
Pippa Haywood info
Born: 6 May, 1961
Also Known As: Pippa Haywood, Philippa Haywood, Phillipa Haywood
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Tangier Cop , If Only , 'Tamara Drewe' , Huge and more.
Where Pippa Haywood born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Pippa Haywood was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Pippa Haywood was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Pippa Haywood filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Pippa Haywood acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tangier Cop - Diana Andrews 1997
If Only - Lavinia 2004
'Tamara Drewe' - Tess 2010 $18.6K $555K
Huge - Jongleurs Boss 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dana Hill
May 6, 1964
Los Angeles, California, U
Roma Downey photo Roma Downey
May 6, 1960
Derry, County Londonderry, Northern Ireland, UK
Gabourey Sidibe photo Gabourey Sidibe
May 6, 1983
Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
George Clooney photo George Clooney
May 6, 1961
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Gregg Henry photo Gregg Henry
May 6, 1952
Lakewood, Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page