Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ram John Holder
Advertisement
Ram John Holder info
Born: 9 February, 2011
Also Known As: Ram John Holder, Ramjohn Holder
Known for: Lucky Break , Two Gentlemen Sharing , My Beautiful Laundrette , Eulogy (short) , Joy Division and more.
Watch movies with Ram John Holder online
Where Ram John Holder born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ram John Holder was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ram John Holder was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ram John Holder filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ram John Holder acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lucky Break - Old Billy Morris $6M 2001 $7.5K $54.6K
Joy Division - Neville $6M 2006
My Beautiful Laundrette - Poet $400K 1985
Two Gentlemen Sharing - Marcus 1969
Eulogy (short) - Horace 2000
Cuba - Fat Sergeant 1979
Britannia Hospital - Aide 1982
The Education of Sonny Carson - Preacher 1974
Virtual Sexuality - Declan 1999 $43.9K $43.9K
Pressure - Brother John (as Ramjohn Holder) 1976
Playing Away - Wilf 1987
Take a Girl Like You - Soundtrack (performer: "I Wish You Would") 1970
Half Moon Street - Lindsay Walker 1986 $1.13M
Leo the Last - Black Preacher, Additional Script Material 1970
The Calcium Kid - Jamaican Barber 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page