Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rashida Clendening
Advertisement
Rashida Clendening info
Born: 7 December, 1973
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Audio Angel
Known for: Sinking State (short) , Love on the Line , Ever Since the World Ended , King of the Bingo Game (short) , The Pursuit of Happyness and more.
Where Rashida Clendening born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rashida Clendening was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rashida Clendening was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rashida Clendening filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rashida Clendening acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Pursuit of Happyness - Bus Driver $55M 2006 $26.5M $163M
Love on the Line - Roberta $2.2M 2010
Sinking State (short) - Actress $10K 2010
Ever Since the World Ended - Music Teacher 2001
King of the Bingo Game (short) - Woman Eating Peanuts 1999
Bedfellows - Amy 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Waits photo Tom Waits
December 7, 1949
Pomona, California, USA
Emily Browning photo Emily Browning
December 7, 1988
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Christa Campbell photo Christa Campbell
December 7, 1972
California, USA
Ellen Burstyn photo Ellen Burstyn
December 7, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Jennifer Carpenter photo Jennifer Carpenter
December 7, 1979
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page