jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rebecca Ferratti
Rebecca Ferratti
Advertisement
Rebecca Ferratti info
Born: 27 November, 1964
Birth Name: Rebecca Michelle Ferratti
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Rebecca Ferratti, Michelle Franzo, Rebecca Ferrati, Rebecca Michelle Ferratti, Rebecca Underwood
Spouse: Xavier Declie (22 November 2002 – present)
Jimmy Franzo ( 1988 – ?)
Known for: Beverly Hills Cop II , SWAT: Warhead One (video) , Power Elite , Ace Ventura: Pet Detective , ЎThree Amigos! and more.
Rebecca Ferratti biography

This block contains the information about Rebecca Ferratti and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Rebecca Ferratti was born in the "Big Sky Country", Montana. She is an active sports enthusiast and has been involved in many professional sports, including the arena of competitive martial arts, and has developed her talents as a weapons, sparring and forms champion. She attributes her positive attitude to setting high goals and achieving success.
Where Rebecca Ferratti born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rebecca Ferratti was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rebecca Ferratti was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rebecca Ferratti filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rebecca Ferratti acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beverly Hills Cop II - Playboy Playmate $28M 1987 $154M
ЎThree Amigos! - Seсorita Kissing Ned (as Rebecca Underwood) $25M 1986 $39.2M
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective - Sexy Woman $12M 1994 $72.2M
Power Elite - Amanda Davis $3.5M 2002
SWAT: Warhead One (video) - Luc's ex-wife $3.2M 2005
Embrace of the Vampire - Princess $500K 1995
Gor - Talena 1987
Indecent Behavior III - Morenika 1995
Malibu Beach - Actress (uncredited) 1978
To the Limit - Lupe 1995
Cheerleader Camp - Theresa Salazar 1988
Gor II - Talena (as Rebecca Ferrati) 1989
Float - Special Thanks 2008
California Heat - Alice 1995
How I Got Into College - Game Show Hostess 1989 $1.64M
Erotic Confessions: Volume 2 (video) - Rebecca/Ms. Mary (episode "Arresting Developments") 1996
Silent Assassins - Miss Amy 1988
The Misadventures of James Spawn - The Model 1998
Small Kill - Dianna Conti 1992
WildCat (video) - Prof. Cindy Knox 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Jaleel White photo Jaleel White
November 27, 1976
Pasadena, California, USA
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page